http://www.makepovertyhistory.org REBEL AGAINST BEAUTY.
Image hosting by Photobucket
WORDINGS
Tuesday, July 11, 2006

COSFEST 06 WAS A BLAST.

ogay so we were like damn late. AND PLUS DRENCHED TOO. ): and i got kinda pisssed that they messed my house up. and that video thingie was seriously retarded.

urgh... ...

well...

bumped into ppl i know...

AHH KERU I LIKE YOUR OUTFITTTT! ITS LOVE. (:

and esther was really cute in the lolit dress.

well willow was damn adorable BUT I WAS KINDA BLIND SO I COULDNT REALLY SEE. haah..

im surprised to bump into SOO HAN, MY PRIMARY SCHOOL FRIEND. gawd! HAHA

ohyeah theres this two long legged hot babes. (whistles) AHH they're so tall!!! THEY LOOKED GOOD. jaryls schoolmate i think? €HAHA.

ANYHOOOS. haha. il post pictures up later.

ITS LATE. ):

BOO HOO.

OHYEAH SOMETHING REALLY FUNNY HAPPENED WHEN WE WERE ON THE STAGE:

JESTERS HAT DROPPED.

AND PEOPLE GASPED: HES A SHES

HAHAHA

(:

and i say you look pretty11:51 AM!

FEMMEBOY
nathanael
piano player
dancer
fashion designer
doodler
dreamer
has a dark secret


STICKS
DESIGNER: LEIQUITRE
IMAGE: random models.
Drew Flaherty
(used with permission)

BRUSHES: 1
FONTS: DAfont

STRANGERS
THE DESIGN TEAM
LEON
KERU
jayden
NATtheMAD
joel
steph
CELINE
ALIFF
val
wan
ads
fizzy
ESTHER
VAN
PK
theresa
YAZID
neil
janet
FLO/TIFFO
MAH
daxiang
khloe
JAGGOS
LULU
lian
hwee li
RIDTZ
jun kai
HUSSein.
joel nicholas
DOM DOM
sharifah
dan
adam
LENG
susannn
the girls
victor
wenya
tunaman
MICH
JEREMY REMY
AFIQ
jeremy
TEDDY(twin)
kaixin
mr brown
bryan boy
xiexue
museumOFtwits


TALK
PAST
<$BlogArc veName$>